Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(8434)
(1)
(10)
(2335)
(11)
(23)
(439)
(942)
(20)
(221)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(31)
(1)
(13)
(3)
(7)
(321)
(1)
(56)
(31)
(3)
12943 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBASE-SR, MMF, LC, SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
10GBASE-SR, MMF, LC, SFP+ network transceiver module for Cisco
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10434-AO InfiniBand cable 5 m QSFP28
Extreme Networks 10434 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) MFA1A00-E010-AO InfiniBand cable 10 m QSFP28
Mellanox MFA1A00-E010 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF,
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) CBL-10GSFP-AOC1M-AO fibre optic cable 1 m
Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1442351G8-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1610 nm
ADTRAN 1442351G8 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 50km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 02310LQX-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 1530 nm
Huawei 02310LQX (CWDM-XFP10G-1531) Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530n
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XCVR-S10U33-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1330 nm
Ciena Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) DWDM-SFP-5736-40-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1557.36 nm
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5736-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-25G-LR-DE-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 1310 nm
Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-LR SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1700486F1-80-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1550 nm
ADTRAN Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price