Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(6859)
(56)
(1)
(2021)
(12)
(24)
(1)
(508)
(6)
(743)
(14)
(5)
(1)
(76)
(9)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(191)
(10)
(293)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(41)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(134)
(1)
(2)
(521)
(55)
(27)
(1)
(3)
11751 Products found

Cisco CWDM-OADM1-1550= Wave Division Multiplexer
Single-wavelength (1550) dual-channel OADM
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 network transceiver module
Refurbished ONSSI2GS1 OC48/STM16 I-16.1 1310NM SM LC ITEMP CLEI WMOTBHTAAA
Loading price
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm Fiber optic 1540.56nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm, 1 Gbps, 80 km, 28dB, 100 GHz (C-Band)
Loading price
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-45.3= 10000Mbit/s XFP 1545.32nm network transceiver module
OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, 1545.32nm, 100 GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco Nexus 7000 F3 network switch module
Nexus 7000 F3-Series 6x 100G Ethernet Module (CPAK)
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP52.9= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1552.9nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1552.9nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP51.3= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1551.3nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1551.3nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L Fiber optic 1310nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed in
Loading price