Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7104)
(1)
(21)
(501)
(906)
(22)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(255)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(31)
(2)
(13)
(3)
(6)
(134)
(1)
(56)
(30)
(3)
9154 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ONS-SC-2G-44.5-AO Fiber optic 1544.53nm 2000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1544.53, 100 GHz, LC, Cisco compatible
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) DS-CWDM4G1610-AO Fiber optic 1610nm 4000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1/2/4-GB Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 10km, LC)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP 1490nm LC Fiber optic 1490nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000Base-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SC - SC, 2m 2m SC SC Orange fiber optic cable
2m Cisco Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex LSZH Mode Conditioning (2x SC 50/
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) FCBN425QB1C50-AO 50m QSFP QSFP Orange fiber optic cable
Finisar FCBN425QB1C50 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (85
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) TKD4580-25-PI-AO network transceiver module 4000 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 1557.36 nm
DWDM 100GHz SFP, SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) TKD4580-51-PI-AO network transceiver module 4000 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 1536.61 nm
DWDM, 100GHz SFP, SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) TKD4580-41-PI-AO network transceiver module 4000 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 1544.53 nm
DWDM 100GHz SFP, SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM
Loading price