Categories

Routers

Vendors

(40)
(1)

Data transfer rate (max)

(2)
(4)
(2)

Full duplex

(10)
41 Products found

Cisco N7K-C7010-RF 21U Black network equipment chassis
Nexus 7000 Series 10-Slot Chassis including Fan Trays, No Power Supply, RF
Loading price
Cisco 15454-40-WSS-C
40CH WAVELENGTH SELECTIVE SWCH C-BAND-EV
Loading price
Cisco 15216-ATT-LC-10= LC wire connector
Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 10dB
Loading price
Cisco 15216-ATT-LC-12= LC wire connector
Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 12dB
Loading price
Cisco SPA-2CHT3-CE-ATM network interface processor
2-Port T3/E3 Circuit Emulation and ATM SPA
Loading price
Cisco SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2 Internal Ethernet 1024Mbit/s networking card
4-Port 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Shared Port Adapter V2
Loading price
Cisco SPA-2X1GE-V2 Internal 1Gbit/s switch component
2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Loading price
Cisco 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC network switch module
1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC over POTS with Annex M
Loading price
Cisco 15454-OTU2-XP Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP)
Ethernet 4-10 Gigabit Ethernet Xponder, Refurbished
Loading price
Cisco EM-HDA3FXS/4FXO FXS/FXO voice network module
7-port voice/fax expansion module-3FXS/4FXO, Refurbished
Loading price
Cisco 898EA Ethernet LAN Black wired router
Cisco 898EA Gigabit Ethernet security router with SFP and 4 channel multimode G.SHDSL (EFM/ATM)
Loading price
Cisco Carrier Ethernet10ptMultirate 10 100 1000Mbps REMANUFACTURED network switch module
Cisco (15454-CE-MR-10-RF) Carrier Ethernet10ptMultirate 10/100/1000Mbps REMANUFACTURED
Loading price