Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(23)
(504)
(846)
(75)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(240)
(10)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(13)
(3)
(6)
(135)
(56)
(26)
(3)
1998 Products found

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-45.3= 10000Mbit/s XFP 1545.32nm network transceiver module
OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, 1545.32nm, 100 GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco Nexus 7000 F3 network switch module
Nexus 7000 F3-Series 6x 100G Ethernet Module (CPAK)
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP52.9= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1552.9nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1552.9nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP51.3= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1551.3nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1551.3nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L Fiber optic 1310nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed in
Loading price
Cisco DS-SFP-8G-SW-4= network transceiver module 8000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm
8Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP transceiver module, LC connector, 4-pack
Loading price
Cisco 100BASE-FX, SFP, MMF, 1310nm network transceiver module 100 Mbit/s Fiber optic
100BASE-FX, SFP, MMF, 1310nm network transceiver module, Refurbished
Loading price
Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP optics module network media converter 1310 nm
4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP optics module, 1310nm, LC, SM
Loading price
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2= network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s XFP Fiber optic 1550 nm
XFP - OC-192/STM-64/10GE - 1550 IR2 - SM LC
Loading price
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 SFP, SM, IR-1 network media converter 1310 nm
OC-3/STM-1 SFP, SM, IR-1 single mode fibre
Loading price