Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7845)
(1)
(10)
(2328)
(11)
(24)
(441)
(884)
(12)
(1)
(254)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(31)
(1)
(13)
(3)
(6)
(224)
(56)
(29)
(3)
12217 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-CW-55-40-AO Fiber optic 1550nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-CW-33-80-AO Fiber optic 1330nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP-10G-60DWD80-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, L
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFPP-10G-DW18-ZR-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Juniper Networks Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) QSFP-100G-LR4L-S-AO Fiber optic 1330nm 100000Mbit/s QSFP28 network transceiver module
QSFP28, SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 2km, LC, DOM
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) QSFP-56G-PDAC6M-AO 6m QSFP+ QSFP+ Black InfiniBand cable
MSA and TAA Compliant 56GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 6m)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ONS-SC-4G-54.1-AO Fiber optic 1554.13nm 4000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Cisco ONS-SC-4G-54.1 Compatible TAA compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1
Loading price