Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(4228)
(51)
(5)
(4432)
(5)
(749)
(4084)
(192)
(2)
(1)
(2)
(2)
(159)
(10)
(33)
(5)
(36)
(2)
(7)
(7)
(1)
(2)
(678)
(1064)

RoHS compliance

(3740)
(12)

Cable standard

(1337)
(2977)
(12)
(36)
(1302)
(2)
(7)

AWG wire size

(5)
(7)
(74)
(2)
(2606)
(4)
(1)
(1)
(62)
(512)
(669)
(69)
(2)
15757 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1m, LC - SC fibre optic cable OM2 Orange
1m, LC - SC, 50/125m, MMF, LSZH, Orange
Loading price
Axiom AXG99960 networking cable 45 m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Yellow
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, Cat6, 550 MHz, 24 AWG, PVC, 550 MHz, 45 m
Loading price
Axiom AXG99948 networking cable 12.19 m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Blue
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, Cat6, 550 MHz, PVC, 24 AWG, 12.19 m
Loading price
Axiom AXG99975 networking cable 3.65 m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Orange
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 550 MHz, UTP, 24 AWG, 3.65 m
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM4-GY fibre optic cable 2 m OM4
2m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Grey OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-10FCAT5E-WE networking cable 3.05 m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) White
10ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) White Cat5e STP PVC Copper Patch Cable
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-45FCAT6S-PE networking cable 13.72 m Cat6 U/FTP (STP) Purple
45ft RJ-45 (male) to RJ-45 (male) purple Cat6 straight shielded twisted pair PVC copper patch cable
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) QSFP-100G-CU4M-AO networking cable 4 m
Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-QARQMX-PDAC1M InfiniBand cable 1 m QSFP+
Mellanox MC2206130-001 to Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QS
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-S28CIS28MX-O4M InfiniBand cable 4 m SFP28
Cisco SFP-25G-AOC4M to Mellanox® MFA2P10-A004 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Ac
Loading price